Κουμέ Λεωνίδας

Name
Κουμέ Λεωνίδας
Nickname
Cobra
Throwing Hand
Δεξί
Darts
XQDarts, Michael Van Gerwen, 23g
Date Of Birth
1983
Playing Since
2010
Current Team
Lions of South, Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα
Past Teams
Darts n Furious

ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα75560075010264
Total-75560075010264

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Darts n Furious1283367100000
Darts n Furious000000000
Lions of South521140100000
Total-17104459100000

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Darts n Furious725318147478000
Darts n Furious2012426050000
Lions of South31288890100000
Total-1239330247680000

Career Total

SeasonLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
2019-2020846121177381000
2020-20212012426050000
2021-202211186997710010264
Total2151593428748210264

Results

11 - 10

ADARTES vs LIONS OF SOUTH

0 - 5

Αναγνωστόπουλος Χάρης vs Κουμέ Λεωνίδας

5 - 3

Κουμέ Λεωνίδας vs Παπόγλου Μηνάς

4 - 4

Κοτρώνης Κωνσταντίνος vs Κουμέ Λεωνίδας

2 - 18

PETA vs Lions of South

5 - 1

Κουμέ Λεωνίδας vs Νίκας Κωνσταντίνος

5 - 0

Πολυχρονίδης Στράτος vs Κουμέ Λεωνίδας

3 - 5

Κουμέ Λεωνίδας vs Λειβαδίτης Δημήτριος

17 - 3

Lions of South vs Kariba

9 - 11

Dartans vs Lions of South

4 - 4

Μητρόπουλος Αθανάσιος vs Κουμέ Λεωνίδας

1 - 5

Κουμέ Λεωνίδας vs Κουβέλας Βαλσάμης Στέφανος Παναγιώτης

5 - 0

Χατζηβασιλείου Νίκος vs Κουμέ Λεωνίδας

14 - 6

Lions of South vs Cult Dartists

2 - 18

Dap Cats vs Lions of South

0 - 5

Κουμέ Λεωνίδας vs Βαρελίδης Μάριος

5 - 0

Χανδέλης Ηλίας vs Κουμέ Λεωνίδας

5 - 1

Κουμέ Λεωνίδας vs Μαρίνος Δημήτριος

13 - 7

Lions of South vs Stray Darts

15 - 5

Lions of South vs Sporaki

19 - 1

Lions of South vs Adartes

4 - 16

Darts n Furious vs Lions of South

7 - 13

Adartes vs Darts n Furious

6 - 14

Πασαλιμάνι vs Darts n Furious

13 - 7

Darts n Furious vs Street Life

1 - 19

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Darts n Furious

3 - 17

Darts n Furious vs Bravedarts

13 - 7

Darts n’ Furious vs Dart Vaders

11 - 9

One 80’s vs Darts n' Furious

15 - 5

Darts n’ Furious vs Dartos Locos

6 - 14

Street Life vs Darts n' Furious

17 - 3

Darts n’ Furious vs Dap Cats

2 - 18

Lion Rock vs Darts n' Furious

2 - 18

Πασαλιμάνι vs Darts n' Furious

7 - 13

Darts n’ Furious vs Bravedarts

12 - 8

Adartes vs Darts n' Furious

3 - 17

Stray Darts vs Darts n' Furious

1 - 19

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Darts n Furious

13 - 7

Darts n’ Furious vs Hawks

4 - 16

Stray Darts vs Darts n' Furious

14 - 6

Darts n’ Furious vs Πασαλιμάνι

20 - 0

Darts n’ Furious vs Touk

4 - 16

Dart Vaders vs Darts n' Furious

17 - 3

Darts n’ Furious vs One 80's

6 - 14

Dartos Locos vs Darts n' Furious

4 - 16

Dart Vaders vs Darts n' Furious

13 - 7

Darts n’ Furious vs Street Life

0 - 20

Dap Cats vs Darts n' Furious