STREET LIFE

Βαθμολογια Πρωταθληματος 2023-2024

PosTeamPWDLLegs+Legs-Legs+/-PtsForm
124220233014118966
W W W L
225211336212823464
W W W W
325211334915119864
W W L W
425191532914418558
W W W W
52515282842077747
L L W W
62414462811998246
L W L L
7251501030019110945
L W W W
825130122782136539
L L W W
9257216173318-14523
W D L L
10257117196304-10822
W D W L
11256118157307-15019
L W L W
12254219151349-19814
L L L L
13251222111380-2695
L L L L
14250124106375-2691
L L L L

Στατιστικα Περιοδου

PlayerLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%
Gkinos Antonis885421146167
Panselinas Gabriel784920136365
Gkotsinas Ilias784721126057
Antonaropoulos Giorgos663818105856
Kollias Aggelos62331585353
Argyros Theodoros127515820

Results

3 - 17

Stray Darts vs Street Life

11 - 0

Street Life vs Crystal

13 - 7

Sourmena vs Street Life

4 - 16

Street Life vs Lions of South

15 - 5

Street Life vs Pinoy Fighters

12 - 8

Panionios vs Street Life

19 - 1

Street Life vs Darts n Furious

6 - 14

Touk vs Street Life

6 - 14

Street Life vs Extreme Pistols

18 - 2

Street Life vs Furious

14 - 6

Elite vs Street Life

19 - 1

Street Life vs PETA

12 - 8

Wolfpack vs Street Life

5 - 15

Hawks vs Street Life

14 - 6

Street Life vs Stray Darts

(7-5) - (8-4)

Lions vs Street Life

1 - 19

Crystal vs Street Life

15 - 5

STREET LIFE vs PETA

13 - 7

Street Life vs Sourmena

12 - 8

Lions of South vs Street Life

12 - 8

Pinoy Fighters vs Street Life

8 - 12

Street Life vs Panionios

6 - 14

Darts n Furious vs Street Life

(7-5) - (1-7) SD

VS Cafe vs STREET LIFE

14 - 6

Street Life vs Touk

15 - 5

Extreme Pistols vs Street Life

6 - 14

Street Life vs Elite

6 - 14

PETA vs Street Life

6 - 14

Street Life vs Wolfpack

11 - 0

Street Life vs Bullseye (Play-Off Πρωταθληματος - Θεση 7-8)

11 - 0

Darts Club vs Street Life - Game 2 (Play-Off Πρωταθληματος - Θέση 5-8)

0 - 11

Street Life vs Darts Club - Game 1 (Play-Off Πρωταθληματος - Θέση 5-8)

11 - 0

Street Life vs Touk

10 - 10

Darts n Furious vs Street Life

18 - 2

Street Life vs Crystal

11 - 9

Extreme Pistols vs Street Life

8 - 12

Street Life vs Lions of South

11 - 9

Street Life vs Bullseye

9 - 11

Darts Club vs Street Life

8 - 12

Event

11 - 9

Street Life vs Stray Darts

2 - 18

Hawks vs Street Life

10 - 10

Street Life vs Sourmena

5 - 15

Sporaki vs Street Life

19 - 1

Street Life vs PETA

12 - 8

Wolfpack vs Street Life

3 - 17

Touk vs Street Life

3 - 11

STRAY DARTS vs STREET LIFE

17 - 3

Street Life vs Darts n Furious

3 - 17

Crystal vs Street Life

9 - 11

Street Life vs Extreme Pistols

13 - 7

Lions of South vs Street Life

12 - 8

Bullseye vs Street Life

15 - 5

Street Life vs Darts Club

6 - 14

Stray Darts vs Street Life

13 - 7

Street Life vs Hawks

6 - 14

Sourmena vs Street Life

17 - 3

Street Life vs Sporaki

5 - 15

PETA vs Street Life

8 - 12

Street Life vs Wolfpack

5 - 15

Stray Darts vs Street Life

10 - 10

Street Life vs Adartes

13 - 7

Darts n Furious vs Street Life

7 - 13

Πασαλιμάνι vs Street Life

16 - 4

Street Life vs Dartaholics Anonymous

Canceled

Adartes vs Street Life

Canceled

One 80’s vs Street Life

Canceled

Street Life vs Dartos Locos

8 - 12

Πασαλιμάνι vs Street Life

7 - 13

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Street Life

12 - 8

Street Life vs Bravedarts

19 - 1

Adartes vs Street Life

6 - 14

Street Life vs Darts n' Furious

8 - 12

Hawks vs Street Life

9 - 11

Street Life vs One 80's

12 - 8

Street Life vs Stray Darts

12 - 8

Street Life vs Touk

4 - 16

Dart Vaders vs Street Life

11 - 9

Street Life vs One 80's

13 - 7

Dartos Locos vs Street Life

14 - 6

Street Life vs Dartaholics Anonymous

16 - 4

Street Life vs Dap Cats

7 - 13

Touk vs Street Life

7 - 13

Lion Rock vs Street Life

7 - 13

Street Life vs Πασαλιμάνι

13 - 7

Bravedarts vs Street Life

12 - 8

Street Life vs Adartes

13 - 7

Street Life vs Hawks

13 - 7

Darts n’ Furious vs Street Life

13 - 7

Street Life vs Hawks

5 - 15

Stray Darts vs Street Life