PANIONIOS DARTS CLUB

Βαθμολογια Πρωταθληματος 2023-2024

PosTeamPWDLLegs+Legs-Legs+/-PtsForm
124220233014118966
W W W L
225211336212823464
W W W W
325211334915119864
W W L W
425191532914418558
W W W W
52515282842077747
L L W W
62414462811998246
L W L L
7251501030019110945
L W W W
825130122782136539
L L W W
9257216173318-14523
W D L L
10257117196304-10822
W D W L
11256118157307-15019
L W L W
12254219151349-19814
L L L L
13251222111380-2695
L L L L
14250124106375-2691
L L L L

Panionios Darts Club

PlayerLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%
Balakakis Grigoris79521696656
Hockemeyer Tom62491187973
Weavers John654411106891
Graf Klaus423311107991
Parr Alistair47271465743
Giannakelos Konstantinos3219415925
Samouchos Antonis185872888
Chatzivasileiou Nikos132961567
Aspiotis Panagiotis5210400
Zacharopoulos Nikos1041025
Segkou Melina100000
Salouros Kostas201000

Results

5 - 15

Hawks vs Panionios

14 - 6

Panionios vs Stray Darts

2 - 18

Crystal vs Panionios

9 - 11

Panionios vs Sourmena

12 - 8

Lions of South vs Panionios

12 - 8

Panionios vs Street Life

9 - 11

Panionios vs Pinoy Fighters

7 - 13

Darts n Furious vs Panionios

14 - 6

Panionios vs Touk

11 - 10

Elite vs Panionios

15 - 5

Extreme Pistols vs Panionios

8 - 12

Panionios vs Elite

3 - 17

PETA vs Panionios

6 - 14

Wolfpack vs Panionios

19 - 1

Panionios vs Hawks

(6-6) - (6-7)

Panionios vs Dartans (ASANT)

1 - 19

Stray Darts vs Panionios

3 - 17

PINOY FIGHTERS vs PANIONIOS DARTS CLUB

17 - 3

Panionios vs Crystal

11 - 0

Sourmena vs Panionios

7 - 13

Panionios vs Lions of South

8 - 12

Street Life vs Panionios

11 - 9

Pinoy Fighters vs Panionios

(11-1) - (11-1)

PANIONIOS DARTS CLUB vs SPORAKI

15 - 5

Panionios vs Darts n Furious

3 - 17

Touk vs Panionios

3 - 17

Panionios vs Extreme Pistols

11 - 9

Elite vs Panionios

17 - 3

Panionios vs PETA