LIONS OF SOUTH

Βαθμολογια Πρωταθληματος 2023-2024

PosTeamPWDLLegs+Legs-Legs+/-PtsForm
122210130812318563
W W W W
222191231412618858
W W W W
322181331911220755
W W W W
422161528612715949
L W W W
522144427116910246
W L L W
62213272541866841
W W W L
722120102531787536
L W L L
822110112431974633
W L W L
9216114143277-13419
L W L L
10226016165275-11018
L L L W
11224216133307-17414
L W L L
12214116130272-14213
L L L W
13221219104336-2325
L L L L
1422012192330-2381
L L L L

Στατιστικα Περιοδου

PlayerLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%
Leivaditis Dimitris70611288767
Zampetis Nikos63471277558
Koume Leonidas58391596760
Leventelis Christos483317136976
Nikas Konstantinos4227766486
Karaververis Stavros442614105971
Dinis Kostas117756471

Results

(3-9)

XTREME DARTS (ASANT) vs LIONS OF SOUTH

4 - 16

Street Life vs Lions of South

12 - 8

Lions of South vs Panionios

2 - 18

Darts n Furious vs Lions of South

19 - 1

Lions of South vs Touk

9 - 11

Extreme Pistols vs Lions of South

14 - 6

Lions of South vs Elite

2 - 14

Hawks vs Lions

2 - 18

PETA vs Lions of South

15 - 5

Lions of South vs Wolfpack

3 - 17

Hawks vs Lions of South

4 - 16

Stray Darts vs Lions of South

19 - 1

Lions of South vs Crystal

(7-5) - (8-4)

Lions vs Street Life

13 - 7

Sourmena vs Lions of South

11 - 5

LIONS OF SOUTH vs SOURMENA

10 - 10

Pinoy Fighters vs Lions of South

12 - 8

Lions of South vs Street Life

7 - 13

Panionios vs Lions of South

15 - 5

Lions of South vs Darts n Furious

5 - 15

Touk vs Lions of South

(1-11) - (2-10)

DARTS N FURIOUS vs LIONS OF SOUTH

11 - 9

Lions of South vs Extreme Pistols

12 - 8

Elite vs Lions of South

17 - 3

Lions of South vs PETA

6 - 14

Wolfpack vs Lions of South

17 - 3

Lions of South vs Hawks

11 - 9

Τελικος Πρωταθληματος 2022-2023

8 - 12

Τελικος Κυπελλου 2022-2023

6 - 12

Wolfpack vs Lions of South - Game 2 (Play-Off Πρωταθληματος - Θέση 1-4)

10 - 10

Lions of South vs Wolfpack - Game 1 (Play-Off Πρωταθληματος - Θέση 1-4)

11 - 9

Lions of South vs Wolfpack

10 - 10

Lions of South vs Extreme Pistols

18 - 2

Lions of South vs Darts n Furious

12 - 6

Event

1 - 19

Crystal vs Lions of South

11 - 0

Lions of South vs Bullseye

8 - 12

Street Life vs Lions of South

17 - 3

Lions of South vs Darts Club

4 - 16

Stray Darts vs Lions of South

3 - 11

Event

18 - 2

Lions of South vs Hawks

12 - 8

Sourmena vs Lions of South

18 - 2

Lions of South vs Sporaki

3 - 17

PETA vs Lions of South

1 - 19

Touk vs Lions of South

1 - 19

Darts n Furious vs Lions of South

11 - 0

LIONS OF SOUTH vs SPORAKI

18 - 2

Lions of South vs Crystal

16 - 4

Extreme Pistols vs Lions of South

9 - 11

Bullseye vs Lions of South

13 - 7

Lions of South vs Street Life

3 - 17

Darts Club vs Lions of South

16 - 4

Lions of South vs Stray Darts

5 - 15

Hawks vs Lions of South

12 - 8

Lions of South vs Sourmena

1 - 19

Sporaki vs Lions of South

17 - 3

Lions of South vs PETA

8 - 12

Wolfpack vs Lions of South

19 - 1

Lions of South vs Touk

7 - 13

Wolfpack vs Lions of South

4 - 16

Bravedarts/Street Life vs Lions of South

16 - 4

Lions of South vs Wolfpack

3 - 17

Touk vs Lions of South

20 - 0

Lions of South vs PETA

4 - 16

Kariba vs Lions of South

12 - 8

Lions of South vs Dartans

0 - 11

Cult Dartists vs Lions of South

19 - 1

Lions of South vs Dap Cats

8 - 12

Stray Darts vs Lions of South

1 - 19

Sporaki vs Lions of South

5 - 15

Adartes vs Lions of South

11 - 0

Lions of South vs Darts n Furious

16 - 4

Lions of South vs Bravedarts/Street Life

16 - 4

Lions of South vs Touk

11 - 10

ADARTES vs LIONS OF SOUTH

2 - 18

PETA vs Lions of South

17 - 3

Lions of South vs Kariba

9 - 11

Dartans vs Lions of South

11 - 0

Lions of South vs Cult Dartists

2 - 18

Dap Cats vs Lions of South

13 - 7

Lions of South vs Stray Darts

15 - 5

Lions of South vs Sporaki

19 - 1

Lions of South vs Adartes

4 - 16

Darts n Furious vs Lions of South