TOUK

Βαθμολογια Πρωταθληματος 2023-2024

PosTeamPWDLLegs+Legs-Legs+/-PtsForm
121200129411717760
W W W W
221181229812217655
W W W W
321171330210919352
L W W W
421151527511815746
L L W W
52113442531678643
W W L L
62113262481727641
W W W W
72112092441677736
W L W L
821110102391815833
W W L W
9216114143277-13419
L W L L
10215016148272-12415
L L L L
11214215130290-16014
L L W L
12214116130272-14213
L L L W
13211218101319-2185
D L L L
1421012090312-2221
D L L L

Στατιστικα Περιοδου

PlayerLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%
Simitsis Stefanos54291355438
Anagnostopoulos Charis3021847050
Zisis Tasos46141123018
Solomidis Vasilis52131322515
Efthimiou Athanasios39121023120
Polychronidis Stratos24740290
Samiotis Giorgos385911311

Results

7 - 13

Crystal vs Touk

2 - 18

Touk vs Sourmena

19 - 1

Lions of South vs Touk

6 - 14

Touk vs Street Life

14 - 6

Panionios vs Touk

11 - 4

Wolfpack vs Touk

6 - 14

Touk vs Darts n Furious

6 - 14

Touk vs Pinoy Fighters

11 - 0

Extreme Pistols vs Touk

17 - 3

Elite vs Touk

13 - 7

Touk vs PETA

(9-3) - (7-0)

Elite vs Touk

13 - 7

Wolfpack vs Touk

10 - 10

Touk vs Hawks

9 - 11

Stray Darts vs Touk

13 - 7

Touk vs Crystal

11 - 0

Sourmena vs Touk

5 - 15

Touk vs Lions of South

14 - 6

Street Life vs Touk

3 - 17

Touk vs Panionios

12 - 8

Darts n Furious vs Touk

12 - 8

Pinoy Fighters vs Touk

3 - 17

Touk vs Extreme Pistols

10 - 11

Darts n Furious vs Touk (Play-Off Πρωταθληματος - Θεση 9-10)

0 - 11

Sporaki vs Touk - Game 2 (Play-Off Πρωταθληματος - Θέση 9-12)

10 - 10

Touk vs Sporaki - Game 1 (Play-Off Πρωταθληματος - Θέση 9-12)

11 - 0

Street Life vs Touk

10 - 10

Touk vs Darts Club

8 - 12

Stray Darts vs Touk

10 - 10

Touk vs Hawks

16 - 4

Sourmena vs Touk

9 - 11

Touk vs Sporaki

5 - 15

PETA vs Touk

9 - 11

Touk vs Wolfpack

9 - 11

Bullseye vs Touk

10 - 10

Darts n Furious vs Touk

17 - 3

Touk vs Crystal

11 - 0

Extreme Pistols vs Touk

1 - 19

Touk vs Lions of South

3 - 17

Touk vs Street Life

15 - 5

WOLFPACK vs TOUK

8 - 12

Darts Club vs Touk

10 - 10

Touk vs Stray Darts

12 - 8

Hawks vs Touk

5 - 15

Touk vs Sourmena

13 - 7

Sporaki vs Touk

12 - 8

Touk vs PETA

16 - 4

Wolfpack vs Touk

2 - 18

Touk vs Bullseye

12 - 8

Touk vs Darts n Furious

3 - 17

Crystal vs Touk

1 - 19

Touk vs Extreme Pistols

19 - 1

Lions of South vs Touk

16 - 4

Touk vs Dap Cats

11 - 0

Touk vs Cult Dartists

4 - 16

Dap Cats vs Touk

3 - 17

Touk vs Lions of South

9 - 11

Sporaki vs Touk

15 - 5

Adartes vs Touk

11 - 0

Touk vs Darts n Furious

15 - 5

Bravedarts/Street Life vs Touk

3 - 17

Touk vs Adartes

1 - 19

Touk vs Wolfpack

10 - 10

Touk vs Stray Darts

4 - 16

PETA vs Touk

9 - 11

Touk vs Kariba

14 - 6

Dartans vs Touk

0 - 11

Cult Dartists vs Touk

16 - 4

Lions of South vs Touk

15 - 5

Touk vs Sporaki

4 - 16

Touk vs Adartes

9 - 11

Darts n Furious vs Touk

0 - 20

Touk vs Bravedarts/Street Life

15 - 5

Wolfpack vs Touk

7 - 13

Stray Darts vs Touk

16 - 4

Touk vs PETA

15 - 5

Kariba vs Touk

13 - 7

Touk vs Dartans

7 - 13

Touk vs Kariba

11 - 0

Dartos Locos vs Touk

8 - 12

Touk vs Πασαλιμάνι

8 - 12

Touk vs Wolfpack

15 - 5

Hawks vs Touk

Canceled

Hawks vs Touk

Canceled

Touk vs Lion Rock

Canceled

Πασαλιμάνι vs Touk

13 - 7

Hawks vs Touk

4 - 16

Touk vs Dartos Locos

6 - 14

Touk vs Stray Darts

5 - 15

Touk vs Dartaholics Anonymous

15 - 5

Dart Vaders vs Touk

5 - 15

Touk vs One 80's

11 - 9

Touk vs Dartaholics Anonymous

17 - 3

Dartos Locos vs Touk

12 - 8

Street Life vs Touk

12 - 8

Touk vs Dap Cats

8 - 12

Lion Rock vs Touk

16 - 4

One 80’s vs Touk

6 - 14

Touk vs Πασαλιμάνι

17 - 3

Bravedarts vs Touk

3 - 17

Touk vs Adartes

7 - 13

Touk vs Street Life

20 - 0

Darts n’ Furious vs Touk

13 - 7

Touk vs Hawks

11 - 9

Stray Darts vs Touk

7 - 13

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Touk

7 - 13

Touk vs Dart Vaders

11 - 9

One 80’s vs Touk

7 - 13

Touk vs Dartos Locos