EXTREME PISTOLS

Βαθμολογια Πρωταθληματος 2023-2024

PosTeamPWDLLegs+Legs-Legs+/-PtsForm
11515002137813545
W W W W
21512122069411237
W W W W
31411122087213634
W L D W
41511132008211834
W W W W
5159421801206031
L D W W
6158251661343226
W L W L
7148061641075724
W W W L
8158071711294224
W W L W
9154110106194-8813
L L L D
10154011110190-8012
L W L L
1114311096175-7910
L W L L
1214221084196-1128
L L L L
1315111367233-1664
L L L D
1415001562229-1670
L L L L

Extreme Pistols

PlayerLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Tsalikis Ilias56421287567000
Pilichos Dionisis543815137087000
Tsalikis Dimitris4232987689000
Nikolaou Nasos2521868475400
Belesis Thanasis3220636350220
Tsalikis Vaggelis20126660100000
Anyfantis George432275100000
Trezos Philippos211150100000

Results

4 - 16

Darts n Furious vs Extreme Pistols

21:00

Extreme Pistols vs Touk

10 - 10

Extreme Pistols vs Pinoy Fighters

6 - 14

Extreme Pistols vs Elite

10 - 2

Pistols vs Reapers (ASANT)

7 - 13

PETA vs Extreme Pistols

8 - 12

EXTREME PISTOLS vs ELITE

15 - 5

Extreme Pistols vs Wolfpack

2 - 18

Hawks vs Extreme Pistols

20 - 0

Extreme Pistols vs Stray Darts

2 - 18

Crystal vs Extreme Pistols

14 - 6

Extreme Pistols vs Sourmena

(8-4) - (12-0)

EXTREME PISTOLS vs Dragons

11 - 9

Lions of South vs Extreme Pistols

15 - 5

Extreme Pistols vs Street Life

3 - 17

Panionios vs Extreme Pistols

20 - 0

Extreme Pistols vs Darts n Furious

3 - 17

Touk vs Extreme Pistols

11 - 9

Extreme Pistols vs Wolfpack (Play-Off Πρωταθληματος - Θεση 3-4)

8 - 12

Τελικος Κυπελλου 2022-2023

10 - 10

Sourmena vs Extreme Pistols - Game 2 (Play-Off Πρωταθληματος - Θέση 1-4)

5 - 11

Extreme Pistols vs Sourmena - Game 1 (Play-Off Πρωταθληματος - Θέση 1-4)

10 - 10

Lions of South vs Extreme Pistols

20 - 0

Extreme Pistols vs Crystal

14 - 6

Extreme Pistols vs Sourmena

11 - 0

Extreme Pistols vs Bullseye

11 - 9

Extreme Pistols vs Street Life

5 - 15

Darts Club vs Extreme Pistols

18 - 2

Extreme Pistols vs Stray Darts

5 - 15

Hawks vs Extreme Pistols

11 - 4

EXTREME PISTOLS

8 - 12

Extreme Pistols vs Sourmena

4 - 16

Sporaki vs Extreme Pistols

17 - 3

Extreme Pistols vs PETA

9 - 11

Wolfpack vs Extreme Pistols

11 - 0

Extreme Pistols vs Touk

6 - 14

Darts n Furious vs Extreme Pistols

1 - 19

Crystal vs Extreme Pistols

5 - 15

Bullseye vs Extreme Pistols

16 - 4

Extreme Pistols vs Lions of South

9 - 11

Street Life vs Extreme Pistols

17 - 3

Extreme Pistols vs Darts Club

3 - 17

Stray Darts vs Extreme Pistols

18 - 2

Extreme Pistols vs Hawks

10 - 10

Sourmena vs Extreme Pistols

11 - 0

Extreme Pistols vs Sporaki

4 - 16

PETA vs Extreme Pistols

10 - 10

Extreme Pistols vs Wolfpack

1 - 19

Touk vs Extreme Pistols

18 - 2

Extreme Pistols vs Darts n Furious