ELITE

Βαθμολογια Πρωταθληματος 2023-2024

PosTeamPWDLLegs+Legs-Legs+/-PtsForm
122210130812318563
W W W W
222191231412618858
W W W W
322181331911220755
W W W W
422161528612715949
L W W W
522144427116910246
W L L W
62213272541866841
W W W L
722120102531787536
L W L L
822110112431974633
W L W L
9216114143277-13419
L W L L
10226016165275-11018
L L L W
11224216133307-17414
L W L L
12214116130272-14213
L L L W
13221219104336-2325
L L L L
1422012192330-2381
L L L L

Elite

PlayerLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%
Moulangelis Aggelos65561198682
Michael John5852649067
Papadopoulos Christos5951878688
Dretoulakis Avgoustinos3520435775
Kavvadias Emil2271693256
Mpimpikos Anastasios1671164455
Papadopoulos Dimitris1571164755
Zisis Giannis53526040