WOLFPACK

Βαθμολογια Πρωταθληματος 2023-2024

PosTeamPWDLLegs+Legs-Legs+/-PtsForm
125230234414719769
W W L W
226221337613524167
W W W W
326221336515521067
W L W W
426201534714620161
W W W W
52615382942177748
L W W D
6261511031020110946
W W W D
72514472882137546
W L L L
826140122952167942
L W W W
9268117216304-8825
D W L W
10267217177334-15723
D L L L
11266119163321-15819
W L W L
12264220154366-21214
L L L L
13261223113398-2855
L L L L
14260125106395-2891
L L L L

Στατιστικα Περιοδου

PlayerLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%
Ntinopoulos Kostas815121166376
Samouchos Stefanos60401386762
Ortzanis Panagiotis53321156045
Papavasileiou Kostis532914115579
Gkizelis Konstantinos59261574447
Gkizelis Ioannis46211154645
Mpakaoukas Sotiris32181145636

Results

10 - 10

Panionios vs Wolfpack

13 - 7

Wolfpack vs Darts n Furious

0 - 11

Touk vs Wolfpack

6 - 14

Wolfpack vs Extreme Pistols

14 - 6

Elite vs Wolfpack

17 - 3

Wolfpack vs PETA

9 - 11

Pinoy Fighters vs Wolfpack

4 - 16

Hawks vs Wolfpack

17 - 3

Wolfpack vs Stray Darts

5 - 15

Crystal vs Wolfpack

11 - 4

Wolfpack vs Touk

6 - 14

Wolfpack vs Sourmena

15 - 5

Lions of South vs Wolfpack

12 - 8

Wolfpack vs Street Life

6 - 14

Wolfpack vs Panionios

5 - 15

Darts n Furious vs Wolfpack

(5-7) - (6-6)

Wolfpack vs Xtreme Darts (ASANT)

13 - 7

Wolfpack vs Touk

11 - 2

WOLFPACK vs STRAY DARTS

15 - 5

Extreme Pistols vs Wolfpack

7 - 13

Wolfpack vs Elite

1 - 19

PETA vs Wolfpack

10 - 10

Wolfpack vs Pinoy Fighters

14 - 6

Wolfpack vs Hawks

(6-6) - (9-3)

WOLFPACK vs PINOY FIGHTERS

4 - 16

Stray Darts vs Wolfpack

14 - 6

Wolfpack vs Crystal

10 - 10

Sourmena vs Wolfpack

6 - 14

Wolfpack vs Lions of South

6 - 14

Street Life vs Wolfpack

11 - 9

Extreme Pistols vs Wolfpack (Play-Off Πρωταθληματος - Θεση 3-4)

6 - 12

Wolfpack vs Lions of South - Game 2 (Play-Off Πρωταθληματος - Θέση 1-4)

10 - 10

Lions of South vs Wolfpack - Game 1 (Play-Off Πρωταθληματος - Θέση 1-4)

11 - 9

Lions of South vs Wolfpack

5 - 15

Darts Club vs Wolfpack

12 - 6

Event

17 - 3

Wolfpack vs Stray Darts

5 - 15

Hawks vs Wolfpack

12 - 8

Wolfpack vs Sourmena

5 - 15

Sporaki vs Wolfpack

17 - 3

Wolfpack vs PETA

11 - 9

Bullseye vs Wolfpack

11 - 1

CRYSTAL

9 - 11

Touk vs Wolfpack

17 - 3

Wolfpack vs Darts n Furious

3 - 17

Crystal vs Wolfpack

9 - 11

Wolfpack vs Extreme Pistols

12 - 8

Wolfpack vs Street Life

17 - 3

Wolfpack vs Darts Club

15 - 5

WOLFPACK vs TOUK

4 - 16

Stray Darts vs Wolfpack

16 - 4

Wolfpack vs Hawks

14 - 6

Sourmena vs Wolfpack

14 - 6

Wolfpack vs Sporaki

6 - 14

PETA vs Wolfpack

10 - 10

Wolfpack vs Bullseye

16 - 4

Wolfpack vs Touk

3 - 17

Darts n Furious vs Wolfpack

18 - 2

Wolfpack vs Crystal

10 - 10

Extreme Pistols vs Wolfpack

8 - 12

Wolfpack vs Lions of South

8 - 12

Street Life vs Wolfpack

7 - 13

Wolfpack vs Lions of South

19 - 1

Wolfpack vs Dap Cats

16 - 4

Lions of South vs Wolfpack

16 - 4

Wolfpack vs Sporaki

5 - 11

Wolfpack vs Dartans

11 - 0

Wolfpack vs Adartes

8 - 12

Darts n Furious vs Wolfpack

6 - 14

Wolfpack vs Bravedarts/Street Life

15 - 5

Wolfpack vs Stray Darts

11 - 5

Wolfpack vs Brave/Street

1 - 19

Touk vs Wolfpack

20 - 0

Wolfpack vs PETA

7 - 13

Kariba vs Wolfpack

14 - 6

Wolfpack vs Dartans

0 - 11

Cult Dartists vs Wolfpack

2 - 18

Dap Cats vs Wolfpack

7 - 13

Sporaki vs Wolfpack

17 - 3

WOLFPACK vs STRAY DARTS

11 - 9

Adartes vs Wolfpack

11 - 0

Wolfpack vs Darts n Furious

11 - 9

Bravedarts/Street Life vs Wolfpack

6 - 14

Stray Darts vs Wolfpack

15 - 5

Wolfpack vs Touk

7 - 13

PETA vs Wolfpack

13 - 7

Wolfpack vs Kariba

12 - 8

Dartans vs Wolfpack

11 - 0

Wolfpack vs Cult Dartists

5 - 15

Wolfpack vs Bravedarts

11 - 9

Kariba vs Wolfpack

12 - 8

Wolfpack vs Dartos Locos

8 - 12

Touk vs Wolfpack

13 - 7

Wolfpack vs Πασαλιμάνι