PINOY FIGHTERS

Βαθμολογια Πρωταθληματος 2023-2024

PosTeamPWDLLegs+Legs-Legs+/-PtsForm
124220233014118966
W W W L
225211336212823464
W W W W
325211334915119864
W W L W
425191532914418558
W W W W
52515282842077747
L L W W
62414462811998246
L W L L
7251501030019110945
L W W W
825130122782136539
L L W W
9257216173318-14523
W D L L
10257117196304-10822
W D W L
11256118157307-15019
L W L W
12254219151349-19814
L L L L
13251222111380-2695
L L L L
14250124106375-2691
L L L L

Pinoy Fighters

PlayerLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Castillo Gerrick765813107677301
Villa Roderick5437866975020
Curada Michael593514135993100
Villaret Hannibal46251295475001
Liti Erwin462017114365100
Almirante Rovic30111063760000
Nelson Cueto2910743457000
De Pedro Vench2310524340000
Sayre Miguel532260100000
Natividad Jay00110100000

Results

16 - 4

Sourmena vs Pinoy Fighters

21:00

Pinoy Fighters vs Elite

14 - 6

Lions of South vs Pinoy Fighters

18 - 2

Pinoy Fighters vs PETA

15 - 5

Street Life vs Pinoy Fighters

9 - 11

Pinoy Fighters vs Wolfpack

9 - 11

Panionios vs Pinoy Fighters

18 - 2

Pinoy Fighters vs Hawks

9 - 11

Darts n Furious vs Pinoy Fighters

19 - 1

Pinoy Fighters vs Stray Darts

6 - 14

Touk vs Pinoy Fighters

17 - 3

Pinoy Fighters vs Crystal

10 - 10

Extreme Pistols vs Pinoy Fighters

8 - 12

Pinoy Fighters vs Sourmena

13 - 7

Elite vs Pinoy Fighters

3 - 17

PINOY FIGHTERS vs PANIONIOS DARTS CLUB

10 - 10

Pinoy Fighters vs Lions of South

6 - 14

PETA vs Pinoy Fighters

12 - 8

Pinoy Fighters vs Street Life

10 - 10

Wolfpack vs Pinoy Fighters

11 - 9

Pinoy Fighters vs Panionios

(6-6) - (9-3)

WOLFPACK vs PINOY FIGHTERS

10 - 10

Hawks vs Pinoy Fighters

13 - 7

Pinoy Fighters vs Darts n Furious

5 - 15

Stray Darts vs Pinoy Fighters

12 - 8

Pinoy Fighters vs Touk

3 - 17

Crystal vs Pinoy Fighters