SOURMENA DC

Βαθμολογια Πρωταθληματος 2023-2024

PosTeamPWDLLegs+Legs-Legs+/-PtsForm
11515002137813545
W W W W
21512122069411237
W W W W
31411122087213634
W L D W
41511132008211834
W W W W
5159421801206031
L D W W
6158251661343226
W L W L
7148061641075724
W W W L
8158071711294224
W W L W
9154110106194-8813
L L L D
10154011110190-8012
L W L L
1114311096175-7910
L W L L
1214221084196-1128
L L L L
1315111367233-1664
L L L D
1415001562229-1670
L L L L

Sourmena

PlayerLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%
Gnytka Lazaros4432877388
Manasis Stavros3425747457
Varelidis Marios37231176264
Kalogeropoulos Kostas3017765786
Tsitselis Christos1612767586
Katsoufris Spyros2011545580
Tsagalas Sakis12103383100
Sisois Vaggelis136434675
Spanoudakis Lefteris22001000
Tsagalas Xenofon000000
Drosopoulos Ioannis000000

Results

20 - 0

Sourmena vs Hawks

3 - 17

Stray Darts vs Sourmena

1 - 19

Crystal vs Sourmena

8 - 12

Pinoy Fighters vs Sourmena

13 - 7

Sourmena vs Lions of South

11 - 5

LIONS OF SOUTH vs SOURMENA

13 - 7

Street Life vs Sourmena

11 - 0

Sourmena vs Panionios

7 - 13

Darts n Furious vs Sourmena

11 - 0

Sourmena vs Touk

14 - 6

Extreme Pistols vs Sourmena

(8-4) - (6-6)

DARTANS vs SOURMENA DC

9 - 11

Sourmena vs Elite

1 - 19

PETA vs Sourmena

10 - 10

Sourmena vs Wolfpack

0 - 20

Hawks vs Sourmena

13 - 7

Sourmena vs Stray Darts

11 - 9

Τελικος Πρωταθληματος 2022-2023

10 - 10

Sourmena vs Extreme Pistols - Game 2 (Play-Off Πρωταθληματος - Θέση 1-4)

5 - 11

Extreme Pistols vs Sourmena - Game 1 (Play-Off Πρωταθληματος - Θέση 1-4)

10 - 10

Bullseye vs Sourmena

14 - 6

Extreme Pistols vs Sourmena

4 - 16

Sporaki vs Sourmena

17 - 3

Sourmena vs PETA

12 - 8

Wolfpack vs Sourmena

16 - 4

Sourmena vs Touk

6 - 14

Darts n Furious vs Sourmena

11 - 0

Sourmena vs Crystal

8 - 12

Event

8 - 12

Extreme Pistols vs Sourmena

12 - 8

Sourmena vs Lions of South

10 - 10

Street Life vs Sourmena

12 - 8

Sourmena vs Darts Club

2 - 18

Stray Darts vs Sourmena

17 - 3

Sourmena vs Hawks

16 - 4

Sourmena vs Bullseye

0 - 11

HAWKS vs SOURMENA

14 - 6

Sourmena vs Sporaki

0 - 20

PETA vs Sourmena

14 - 6

Sourmena vs Wolfpack

5 - 15

Touk vs Sourmena

16 - 4

Sourmena vs Darts n Furious

1 - 19

Crystal vs Sourmena

10 - 10

Sourmena vs Extreme Pistols

12 - 8

Lions of South vs Sourmena

6 - 14

Sourmena vs Street Life

8 - 12

Darts Club vs Sourmena

15 - 5

Sourmena vs Stray Darts

4 - 16

Hawks vs Sourmena