Κοτσαμπάσης Ευστάθιος

Name
Κοτσαμπάσης Ευστάθιος
Nickname
The Hummer
Throwing Hand
Δεξί
Darts
Target, 23g
Date Of Birth
1980
Playing Since
2018
Current Team
Dartans
Past Teams
Dap Cats, Dartaholics

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Dap Cats122311733000
Dartaholics000000000
Dartans2100500000
Total-143312133000

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Dap Cats72241863333000
Dartaholics197423750000
Dartans44281186473000
Total-1355933164448000

Career Total

SeasonLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
2019-202084262173133000
2020-2021197423750000
2021-202246291186373000
Total1496236174247000

Results

5 - 11

Wolfpack vs Dartans

18 - 2

Dartans vs Dap Cats

18 - 2

Dartans vs Adartes

2 - 18

Darts n Furious vs Dartans

8 - 12

Dartans vs Bravedarts/Street Life

14 - 6

Dartans vs Touk

19 - 1

Dartans vs PETA

11 - 0

Dartans vs Cult Dartists

8 - 12

Dap Cats vs Dartans

9 - 11

Dartans vs Lions of South

9 - 11

Dartans vs Darts n Furious

13 - 7

Bravedarts/Street Life vs Dartans

12 - 8

Dartans vs Wolfpack

13 - 7

Touk vs Dartans

13 - 7

Hawks vs Dartaholics Anonymous

9 - 11

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Stray Darts

16 - 4

Adartes vs Dartaholics Anonymous

1 - 19

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Darts n Furious

16 - 4

Street Life vs Dartaholics Anonymous

8 - 12

Lion Rock vs Dap Cats

6 - 14

Dap Cats vs Πασαλιμάνι

16 - 4

Bravedarts vs Dap Cats

1 - 19

Dap Cats vs Adartes

17 - 3

Darts n’ Furious vs Dap Cats

18 - 2

Dart Vaders vs Dap Cats

5 - 15

Dap Cats vs Hawks

9 - 11

Dap Cats vs Stray Darts

12 - 8

Touk vs Dap Cats

3 - 17

Dap Cats vs Dart Vaders

13 - 7

One 80’s vs Dap Cats

4 - 16

Dap Cats vs Dartos Locos

16 - 4

Street Life vs Dap Cats

20 - 0

Bravedarts vs Dap Cats

10 - 10

Dap Cats vs Dartaholics Anonymous

8 - 12

Dap Cats vs Lion Rock

18 - 2

Πασαλιμάνι vs Dap Cats

2 - 18

Dap Cats vs Bravedarts

9 - 11

Dap Cats vs Lion Rock

19 - 1

Adartes vs Dap Cats

0 - 20

Dap Cats vs Darts n' Furious