Παπόγλου Μηνάς

Name
Παπόγλου Μηνάς
Nickname
Daskalos
Throwing Hand
Δεξί
Darts
CUESOUL, John Michael, 23g
Date Of Birth
1982
Playing Since
2013
Current Team
Dartans, Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα
Past Teams
Dartaholics

ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα1999700490000
Total-1999700490000

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Dartaholics1610426350000
Dartaholics000000000
Dartans2100500000
Total-1811426150000

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Dartaholics61301654931000
Dartaholics164422550000
Dartans50341276858000
Total-1276832145444000

Career Total

SeasonLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
2019-202077402075235000
2020-2021164422550000
2021-20222511321275358000
Total34417636165144000

Results

9 - 11

Kariba vs Dartans

2 - 18

PETA vs Dartans

5 - 11

Wolfpack vs Dartans

18 - 2

Dartans vs Dap Cats

12 - 8

Lions of South vs Dartans

0 - 5

Παπόγλου Μηνάς vs Βαλσάμης Στέφανος

4 - 4

Χατζηβασιλείου Νίκος vs Παπόγλου Μηνάς

0 - 5

Παπόγλου Μηνάς vs Βαρελίδης Μάριος

4 - 4

Χανδέλης Ηλίας vs Παπόγλου Μηνάς

5 - 1

Παπόγλου Μηνάς vs Κουμέ Λεωνίδας

3 - 5

Δράκος Χρήστος vs Παπόγλου Μηνάς

18 - 2

Dartans vs Adartes

5 - 3

Παπόγλου Μηνάς vs Σολομίδης Βασίλειος

5 - 1

Λεβεντέλης Χρήστος vs Παπόγλου Μηνάς

3 - 5

Παπόγλου Μηνάς vs Αναγνωστόπουλος Χάρης

2 - 18

Darts n Furious vs Dartans

8 - 12

Dartans vs Bravedarts/Street Life

0 - 5

Παπόγλου Μηνάς vs Μαρίνος Δημήτριος

5 - 1

Κοτρώνης Κωνσταντίνος vs Παπόγλου Μηνάς

5 - 1

Παπόγλου Μηνάς vs Νίκας Κωνσταντίνος

14 - 6

Wolfpack vs Dartans

14 - 6

Dartans vs Touk

5 - 2

Πολυχρονίδης Στράτος vs Παπόγλου Μηνάς

5 - 0

Παπόγλου Μηνάς vs Λειβαδίτης Δημήτριος

5 - 2

Μητρόπουλος Αθανάσιος vs Παπόγλου Μηνάς

4 - 4

Κουβέλας Βαλσάμης Στέφανος Παναγιώτης vs Παπόγλου Μηνάς

5 - 0

Παπόγλου Μηνάς vs Χατζηβασιλείου Νίκος

0 - 5

Βαρελίδης Μάριος vs Παπόγλου Μηνάς

4 - 4

Παπόγλου Μηνάς vs Χανδέλης Ηλίας

5 - 3

Κουμέ Λεωνίδας vs Παπόγλου Μηνάς

5 - 0

Παπόγλου Μηνάς vs Δράκος Χρήστος

11 - 0

Dartans vs Cult Dartists

4 - 4

Σολομίδης Βασίλειος vs Παπόγλου Μηνάς

5 - 2

Παπόγλου Μηνάς vs Λεβεντέλης Χρήστος

1 - 5

Αναγνωστόπουλος Χάρης vs Παπόγλου Μηνάς

8 - 12

Dap Cats vs Dartans

9 - 11

Dartans vs Lions of South

5 - 3

Μαρίνος Δημήτριος vs Παπόγλου Μηνάς

5 - 3

Παπόγλου Μηνάς vs Κοτρώνης Κωνσταντίνος

5 - 3

Νίκας Κωνσταντίνος vs Παπόγλου Μηνάς

9 - 11

Sporaki vs Dartans

5 - 0

Παπόγλου Μηνάς vs Πολυχρονίδης Στράτος

5 - 1

Λειβαδίτης Δημήτριος vs Παπόγλου Μηνάς

5 - 1

Παπόγλου Μηνάς vs Μητρόπουλος Αθανάσιος

16 - 4

Adartes vs Dartans

9 - 11

Dartans vs Darts n Furious

13 - 7

Bravedarts/Street Life vs Dartans

12 - 8

Dartans vs Wolfpack

13 - 7

Touk vs Dartans

13 - 7

Hawks vs Dartaholics Anonymous

9 - 11

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Stray Darts

16 - 4

Adartes vs Dartaholics Anonymous

1 - 19

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Darts n Furious

16 - 4

Street Life vs Dartaholics Anonymous

15 - 5

Stray Darts vs Dartaholics Anonymous

7 - 13

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Street Life

5 - 15

Touk vs Dartaholics Anonymous

6 - 14

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Πασαλιμάνι

15 - 5

Dart Vaders vs Dartaholics Anonymous

11 - 9

Touk vs Dartaholics Anonymous

17 - 3

One 80's vs Dartaholics Anonymous

6 - 14

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Adartes

16 - 4

Dartos Locos vs Dartaholics Anonymous

8 - 12

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Hawks

1 - 19

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Darts n Furious

14 - 6

Street Life vs Dartaholics Anonymous

16 - 4

Adartes vs Dartaholics Anonymous

10 - 10

Dap Cats vs Dartaholics Anonymous

9 - 11

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Stray Darts

10 - 10

Lion Rock vs Dartaholics Anonymous

7 - 13

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Touk

14 - 6

Πασαλιμάνι vs Dartaholics Anonymous

2 - 18

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Dart Vaders

18 - 2

Bravedarts vs Dartaholics Anonymous