Μιχαλόπουλος Ηλίας

Name
Μιχαλόπουλος Ηλίας
Nickname
Elias
Throwing Hand
Δεξί
Darts
Custom
Date Of Birth
1967
Current Team
Dartans
Past Teams
Dartaholics

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Dartaholics18240110000
Dartaholics000000000
Dartans000000000
Total-18240110000

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Dartaholics65111721712000
Dartaholics903000000
Dartans3012964067000
Total-104232982228000

Career Total

SeasonLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
2019-202083132121610000
2020-2021903000000
2021-20223012964067000
Total122253382024000

Results

12 - 8

Lions of South vs Dartans

18 - 2

Dartans vs Adartes

2 - 18

Darts n Furious vs Dartans

14 - 6

Wolfpack vs Dartans

14 - 6

Dartans vs Touk

19 - 1

Dartans vs PETA

11 - 0

Dartans vs Cult Dartists

8 - 12

Dap Cats vs Dartans

9 - 11

Sporaki vs Dartans

16 - 4

Adartes vs Dartans

9 - 11

Dartans vs Darts n Furious

13 - 7

Bravedarts/Street Life vs Dartans

12 - 8

Dartans vs Wolfpack

13 - 7

Touk vs Dartans

13 - 7

Hawks vs Dartaholics Anonymous

9 - 11

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Stray Darts

1 - 19

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Darts n Furious

16 - 4

Street Life vs Dartaholics Anonymous

15 - 5

Stray Darts vs Dartaholics Anonymous

7 - 13

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Street Life

5 - 15

Touk vs Dartaholics Anonymous

6 - 14

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Πασαλιμάνι

15 - 5

Dart Vaders vs Dartaholics Anonymous

11 - 9

Touk vs Dartaholics Anonymous

0 - 20

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Bravedarts

17 - 3

One 80's vs Dartaholics Anonymous

6 - 14

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Adartes

16 - 4

Dartos Locos vs Dartaholics Anonymous

8 - 12

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Hawks

1 - 19

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Darts n Furious

14 - 6

Street Life vs Dartaholics Anonymous

4 - 16

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Hawks

16 - 4

Adartes vs Dartaholics Anonymous

10 - 10

Dap Cats vs Dartaholics Anonymous

9 - 11

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Stray Darts

10 - 10

Lion Rock vs Dartaholics Anonymous

7 - 13

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Touk

0 - 20

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Dartos Locos

14 - 6

Πασαλιμάνι vs Dartaholics Anonymous

2 - 18

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Dart Vaders

18 - 2

Bravedarts vs Dartaholics Anonymous