Ατομικά Στατιστικά Πρωταθλήματος 2023-2024

ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ 2023-2024

RankPlayerTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%
1Moulangelis Aggelos4640868775
2Papadopoulos Christos4439878988
3Castillo Gerrick4636967867
4Tsalikis Ilias48361067560
5Leivaditis Dimitris4235748357
6Michael John3935649067
7Pilichos Dionisis463513117685
8Ntinopoulos Kostas493413106977
9Graf Klaus3531988989
10Zampetis Nikos4130957356
11Gkinos Antonis52301365846
12Koume Leonidas42291166955
13Gnytka Lazaros4028877088
14Gkotsinas Ilias48281275858
15Samouchos Stefanos40281077070
16Aspropoulis Petros52271325215
17Tsalikis Dimitris3427767986
18Iordanidis Giorgos56271354838
19Antoniou Grigoris3825856663
20Panselinas Gabriel42251176064
21Chatzigiannis Nikos43251025820
22Chatzinikolopoulos Giannis54241444429
23Mastoras Petros51241324715
24Giannelis Konstantinos52231334423
25Simitsis Stefanos3823936133
26Manasis Stavros3223747257
27Weavers John33215564100
28Curada Michael3521101060100
29Nikolaou Nasos2521868475
30Hockemeyer Tom2621428150
31Varelidis Marios35211066060
32Belesis Thanasis2820527140
33Marinos Dimitris46191254142
34Villa Roderick3219655983
35Nikas Konstantinos2919436675
36Leventelis Christos311911106191
37Antonaropoulos Giorgos38181064760
38Ortzanis Panagiotis3118645867
39Anagnostopoulos Charis2217647767
40Karaververis Stavros3116955256
41Papavasileiou Kostis2515756071
42Kalogeropoulos Kostas2815765486
43Giannourakos Marios48141232925
44Kollias Aggelos3214734443
45Loxas Dimitris52141332723
46Parr Alistair2414635850
47Chaidemenos Vasilis50141362846
48Atmatzidis Philippos27134448100
49Gkizelis Konstantinos3313843950
50Liti Erwin3213974178
51Φαρσάρης ΜιχαήλFarsaris Michalis2612534660
52Solomidis Vasilis3612923322
53Papagiannakis Antonis3812913211
54Foteinopoulos Ioannis42111432621
55Dretoulakis Avgoustinos1611216950
56Tsitselis Christos1511657383
57Matzouranis Kostas39111012810
58Gkizelis Ioannis2610733843
59Villaret Hannibal19105553100
60Tsalikis Vaggelis1695556100
61Zisis Tasos26960350
62Pyrovolisianou Mara5291221717
63Efthimiou Athanasios239613917
64Katsoufris Spyros189435075
65Nelson Cueto209434575
66Ηλιόπουλος ΔιονύσιοςIliopoulos Dionisis329832838
67Mpakaoukas Sotiris209514520
68Ζήσης ΠαντελήςZisis Pantelis359822625
69Γερμανάκης ΒασίλειοςGermanakis Vasilis259723629
70Giannakelos Konstantinos15820530
71Efthimiou Stavroula368942244
72Papadopoulos Christos II427911711
73Gavriilidis Vaggelis127325867
74Vašutová Veronika4071011810
75Argyros Theodoros127315833
76Tsagalas Sakis972278100
77Almirante Rovic236652683
78Sisois Vaggelis136434675
79Foteinopoulos Kostas326721929
80Kavvadias Emil1261275058
81Samiotis Giorgos26560190
82Polychronidis Stratos16520310
83Χατζόγλου ΚωνσταντίνοςChatzoglou Konstantinos245832138
84Dinis Kostas855563100
85Mpimpikos Anastasios94534460
86Paraskevopoulou Vefi4041021020
87Panitsidis Konstantinos324731343
88Papadopoulos Dimitris104744057
89De Pedro Vench12310250
90Kountouras Filippos14330210
91Anyfantis George432275100
92Sayre Miguel532260100
93Aspiotis Panagiotis5210400
94Spanoudakis Lefteris22001000
95Samouchos Antonis925522100
96Trezos Philippos211150100
97Zacharopoulos Nikos002000
98Salouros Kostas101000
99Chatzivasileiou Nikos4054080
100Natsis Anastasios000000
101Drosopoulos Ioannis000000
102Soulele Tatiana000000
103Pnevmatikou Vicky000000
104Koukounias Evangelos000000
105Natividad Jay00110100
106Siannis Giorgos000000
107Segkou Melina100000
108Tsagalas Xenofon000000