Ατομικά Στατιστικά Πρωταθλήματος 2023-2024

ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ 2023-2024

RankPlayerTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%
1Leivaditis Dimitris70611288767
2Tsalikis Ilias765917107859
3Moulangelis Aggelos65561198682
4Castillo Gerrick70541297775
5Michael John5852649067
6Papadopoulos Christos5951878688
7Pilichos Dionisis715019167084
8Zampetis Nikos63471277558
9Ntinopoulos Kostas694518156583
10Gnytka Lazaros634513127192
11Gkotsinas Ilias664218116461
12Valakakis Grigoris64411586453
13Gkinos Antonis704117105959
14Tsalikis Dimitris583914126786
15Koume Leonidas58391596760
16Weavers John593911106691
17Panselinas Gabriel603716106263
18Hockemeyer Tom5037967467
19Giannelis Konstantinos84372164429
20Iordanidis Giorgos84371964432
21Aspropoulis Petros84362144319
22Samouchos Stefanos52361286967
23Villa Roderick5235866775
24Manasis Stavros50351057050
25Curada Michael553414136293
26Graf Klaus423311107991
27Simitsis Stefanos58331465743
28Leventelis Christos483317136976
29Mastoras Petros83322143919
30Chatzigiannis Nikos65321444929
31Chatzinikolopoulos Giannis82322073935
32Belesis Thanasis4031737843
33Ortzanis Panagiotis47301056450
34Varelidis Marios523015105867
35Nikolaou Nasos35291198382
36Marinos Dimitris70291774141
37Nikas Konstantinos4227766486
38Kollias Aggelos46261165755
39Antonaropoulos Giorgos50261485257
40Karaververis Stavros442614105971
41Kalogeropoulos Kostas4325865875
42Gkizelis Konstantinos51241274758
43Parr Alistair41231145636
44Chaidemenos Vasilis78231972937
45Villaret Hannibal40221075570
46Papavasileiou Kostis41221195482
47Anagnostopoulos Charis3021847050
48Loxas Dimitris80211962632
49Gkizelis Ioannis44211154845
50Dretoulakis Avgoustinos3520435775
51Giannourakos Marios72191752629
52Φαρσάρης ΜιχαήλFarsaris Michalis3418745357
53Tsalikis Vaggelis28188864100
54Mpakaoukas Sotiris32181035630
55Katsoufris Spyros3318965567
56Liti Erwin441814104171
57Efthimiou Stavroula56181573247
58Foteinopoulos Ioannis59171832917
59Matzouranis Kostas61161732618
60Vašutová Veronika56151422714
61Iliopoulos Dionisis54151362846
62Sisois Vaggelis2615755871
63Tsitselis Christos18141097890
64Efthimiou Athanasios43141133327
65Zisis Tasos46141123018
66Pyrovolisianou Mara76141731818
67Giannakelos Konstantinos311430450
68Papagiannakis Antonis5014111289
69Ζήσης ΠαντελήςZisis Pantelis48141022920
70Solomidis Vasilis56141422514
71Tsagalas Sakis1713437675
72Atmatzidis Philippos27134448100
73Γερμανάκης ΒασίλειοςGermanakis Vasilis35121023420
74Foteinopoulos Kostas50111232225
75Polychronidis Stratos281150390
76Papadopoulos Christos II5710111189
77Χατζόγλου ΚωνσταντίνοςChatzoglou Konstantinos38101352638
78Nelson Cueto2710643767
79Almirante Rovic268753171
80Panitsidis Konstantinos4171051750
81Gavriilidis Vaggelis127325867
82De Pedro Vench177314133
83Argyros Theodoros127415825
84Papadopoulos Dimitris1571164755
85Dinis Kostas117756471
86Mpimpikos Anastasios1671164455
87Kavvadias Emil2271693256
88Paraskevopoulou Vefi6071431221
89Kallioras Vaggelis3551031430
90Samiotis Giorgos385911311
91Kountouras Filippos14330210
92Zisis Giannis53526040
93Sayre Miguel532260100
94Anyfantis George432275100
95Samouchos Antonis1225517100
96Spanoudakis Lefteris22001000
97Aspiotis Panagiotis5210400
98Trezos Philippos211150100
99Fotopoulos Angelos000000
100Tsagalas Xenofon000000
101Joacim Danny000000
102Pnevmatikou Vicky000000
103Kotsampasis Stathis000000
104Drosopoulos Ioannis000000
105Kranias Giorgos000000
106Kranias Christos000000
107Natividad Jay00110100
108Salouros Kostas201000
109Kalliga Christiana000000
110Papaglou Minas000000
111Fougias Giorgos000000
112Chatzivasileiou Nikos11085063
113Michalopoulos Ilias000000
114Segkou Melina100000
115Zacharopoulos Nikos103000
116Samouchos Giorgos000000