Φωτόπουλος Άγγελος

Name
Φωτόπουλος Άγγελος
Nickname
Die Hard
Throwing Hand
Δεξί
Darts
19g
Date Of Birth
1976
Playing Since
1997
Current Team
Dartans
Past Teams
Dartaholics, Πασαλιμανι

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Πασαλιμανι652283100000
Dartaholics000000000
Dartans000000000
Total-652283100000

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Πασαλιμανι3215854763000
Dartaholics177424150000
Dartans2110854863000
Total-703220124660000

Career Total

SeasonLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
2019-202038201075370000
2020-2021177424150000
2021-20222110854863000
Total763722144964000

Results

9 - 11

Kariba vs Dartans

2 - 18

PETA vs Dartans

4 - 16

Stray Darts vs Dartans

18 - 2

Dartans vs Dap Cats

18 - 2

Dartans vs Adartes

8 - 12

Dartans vs Bravedarts/Street Life

14 - 6

Dartans vs Touk

9 - 11

Dartans vs Darts n Furious

13 - 7

Bravedarts/Street Life vs Dartans

12 - 8

Dartans vs Wolfpack

13 - 7

Touk vs Dartans

13 - 7

Hawks vs Dartaholics Anonymous

9 - 11

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Stray Darts

16 - 4

Adartes vs Dartaholics Anonymous

1 - 19

Dartaholics Anonymous vs Darts n Furious

16 - 4

Street Life vs Dartaholics Anonymous

19 - 1

Πασαλιμάνι vs Lion Rock

6 - 14

Touk vs Πασαλιμάνι

9 - 11

Πασαλιμάνι vs Dart Vaders

11 - 9

One 80’s vs Πασαλιμάνι

8 - 12

Πασαλιμάνι vs Dartos Locos

7 - 13

Street Life vs Πασαλιμάνι

18 - 2

Πασαλιμάνι vs Dap Cats

8 - 12

Lion Rock vs Πασαλιμάνι

15 - 5

Πασαλιμάνι vs Stray Darts

1 - 19

Πασαλιμάνι vs Bravedarts

14 - 6

Adartes vs Πασαλιμάνι