Νάτσης Αναστάσιος

Name
Νάτσης Αναστάσιος
Nickname
Lakis
Throwing Hand
Δεξί
Darts
23g
Date Of Birth
1974
Playing Since
2020
Current Team
Dartans

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Dartans000000000
Total-000000000

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Dartans2611714214000
Total-2611714214000

Career Total

SeasonLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
2021-20222611714214000
Total2611714214000