All Time Ατομικα Στατιστικα Πρωταθληματος

All Time Ατομικα Στατιστικα Πρωταθληματος

RankPlayerLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%
1Nikas Konstantinos18414635297983
2Koume Leonidas15912140337683
3Gkizelis Ioannis17811245256356
4Ortzanis Panagiotis14910828217275
5Gkizelis Konstantinos18110246235650
6Moscholios Konstantinos1769544245455
7Antonaropoulos Giorgos1449433216564
8Ntinopoulos Kostas1569339226056
9Drakos Christos1259328177461
10Chandelis Elias1598839235559
11Papavasileiou Kostis1018127258093
12Iordanidis Giorgos1148029217072
13Pappas Antonis1057924177571
14Leivaditis Dimitris827217148882
15Φαρσάρης ΜιχαήλFarsaris Michalis1347132185356
16Varelidis Marios866922158068
17Anisis Akis1026922166873
18Papaglou Minas1276832145444
19Panselinas Gabriel976724136954
20Ζήσης ΠαντελήςZisis Pantelis1446736174747
21Kollias Aggelos1136633215864
22Chaidemenos Vasilis1186528135546
23Samouchos Giorgos766419158479
24Leventelis Christos826222187682
25Γερμανάκης ΒασίλειοςGermanakis Vasilis1426231104432
26Sartzetakis Stelios1206031145045
27Kotsampasis Stathis1355933164448
28Papagiannakis Antonis925823146361
29Androulidakis Nikos725815128180
30Anagnostopoulos Charis1195828164957
31Koninis Michalis595213108877
32Akras Nikos825122126255
33Platanisiotis Giannis724518116361
34Zoumis Lefteris74441985942
35Katsipis Stathis724418116161
36Chatzinikolopoulos Giannis1094424144058
37Aggelakopoulos Vaggelis72431596060
38Karydogiannis Apostolos904221134762
39Oustinof Christodoulos1174131103532
40Polychronidis Stratos1184122103545
41Gkotsinas Ilias654116146388
42Anyfantis George4440111191100
43Komiotis Angel774018105256
44Katsanos Georgios723918115461
45Andrikos Tzimis693914115779
46Velissaropoulos Nikos6837141547
47Kranias Christos743719135068
48Kotronis Kostas523716147188
49Iliopoulos Dionisis89362454021
50Solomidis Vasilis73361684950
51Fougias Giorgos723619125063
52Patonidis Tomis783421104448
53Kartzos Vasilis723418114761
54Kranias Giorgos68341965032
55Pieridis Nikos843322123955
56Chatzigiannis Nikos57321665638
57Fotopoulos Angelos703220124660
58Loxas Dimitris833224153963
59Michalopoulos Ilias117322982728
60Aspropoulis Petros903121103448
61Myritzis Andreas58311645325
62Argeitis Dimitris50301056050
63Koukounias Evangelos873026103438
64Tekos Charalampos4230967167
65Giannelis Konstantinos862922113450
66Sotiriadis Ioannis3827947144
67Mitsopoulos Antonis46271185973
68Kalliga Christiana40261256542
69Konstantinidis Loukas3225637850
70Spyros Tsoumakos5324644567
71Zampakolas Ioannis69221823211
72Michalopoulos Vasilis131223461718
73Giannios Nikos41211285167
74Marinos Dimitris62211333423
75Pnevmatikou Vicky3320866175
76Matzouranis Kostas67201893050
77Paraschis Achilleas-Marinos46191264150
78Papadakis Christos60191673244
79Kamateros Giannis4019944844
80Kagiopoulos K.60181553033
81Argyros Theodoros53181273458
82Paraskevopoulou Vefi57181533220
83Stegemoen Gustavo5017111349
84Valsamis Stefanos3517524940
85Florakis Ilias47161133427
86Samiotis Giorgos78161572147
87Aloizi Pavlos65161532520
88Myritzis Manolis46161123518
89Stefanou Panagiotis2615835838
90Michalopoulos Nikos113153351315
91Kyprianos Vakis33141184273
92Mpoutaniotis Nikos49141232925
93Stratos Ioannis31131144236
94Atmatzidis Philippos3413943844
95Villa Roderick14124486100
96Siannis Giorgos3312513620
97Chatzivasileiou Nikos59121632019
98Χατζόγλου ΚωνσταντίνοςChatzoglou Konstantinos57121542127
99Mpanou Ritsa50121422414
100Pallis Giorgos2611724229
101Kourasmenakis Alexandros2811763986
102Stathopoulos Giorgos261140420
103Natsis Anastasios2611714214
104Melissaris-Papanikolaou Alexandros35111153145
105Efthimiou Athanasios37111013010
106Κατσιώνης ΧρήστοςKatsionis Christos471090210
107Fokas Panagiotis109439075
108Kountouras Filippos539121178
109Samartzis Nikolaos169545680
110Pyrovolisianou Mara568141147
111Kalpouzos Dimitris168425050
112Mitropoulos Thanos8833100100
113Milioni Iro4172051725
114Paraskevopoulos Michalis19730370
115De La Cruz Rodel1274458100
116Papadopoulos Christos87328867
117Kaitis Matheos187313933
118Kostas Konstantinos187513920
119Psathas Spyros166433875
120Kontogeorgiou Giannis10620600
121Dedes Pantelis266612317
122Apostolou Christos14560360
123Chatziioannou Alexis3151051650
124Simitsis Stefanos195732643
125Unufrienko Olga60592822
126Anastasopoulos Dionisis344721229
127Zafeiris Panagiotis1043340100
128Saltavareas Theodoros4411100100
129Mpoumpouris Alexandros193611617
130Paraskevas Alexandros7320430
131Asimis Giorgos832238100
132Mann Justin12330250
133Triantafyllou Vasilis523340100
134Minardou Georgia226210033
135Pantazi Marianthi2014050
136Vlastos F.10110100
137Brugger Monica31313333
138Porfyridou Kalliopi4110250
139Miserou Aggeliki2100500
140Fagogenis Konstantinos1111100100
141Relias I.1803000
142Panselina Georgia2065083
143Manalis Evangelos500000
144Katsanos A.000000
145Mpreki Vasiliki40330100
146Aggeli Evi1800000
147Dimitrakopoulos600000
148Methenitis Giorgos300000
149Douroudous Ioannis00110100
150Joacim Danny00110100
151Chrysoulakis Ioannis000000
152Ioannou Giannis601000
153Fotidis Dimos4021050
154Kitime Eleni001000
155Tranos Paschalis401000