2019-2020

ΑΤΟΜΙΚΑ ΣΤΑΤΙΣΤΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ 2019-2020

RankPlayerLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%
1Nikas Konstantinos766514118679
2Samouchos Giorgos726018148378
3Androulidakis Nikos725815128180
4Ortzanis Panagiotis685412117992
5Koume Leonidas725318147478
6Chandelis Elias684917137276
7Varelidis Marios58491498464
8Anisis Akis624715107667
9Papagiannakis Antonis724618116461
10Platanisiotis Giannis724518116361
11Katsipis Stathis724418116161
12Zoumis Lefteris74441985942
13Gkizelis Ioannis744219105753
14Moscholios Konstantinos764219105553
15Drakos Christos56401387162
16Gkizelis Konstantinos76401985342
17Chaidemenos Vasilis62391576347
18Katsanos Georgios723918115461
19Sartzetakis Stelios66391775941
20Andrikos Tzimis653613105577
21Papavasileiou Kostis503614137293
22Antonaropoulos Giorgos58351346031
23Akras Nikos56351486357
24Kartzos Vasilis723418114761
25Γερμανάκης ΒασίλειοςGermanakis Vasilis62331565340
26Chatzinikolopoulos Giannis723318104656
27Velissaropoulos Nikos6032121538
28Iordanidis Giorgos403111107891
29Papaglou Minas61301654931
30Kranias Christos602916114869
31Fougias Giorgos54281495264
32Panselinas Gabriel3527847750
33Ηλιόπουλος ΔιονύσιοςIliopoulos Dionisis64271734218
34Anagnostopoulos Charis4826965467
35Aspropoulis Petros722618103656
36Ζήσης ΠαντελήςZisis Pantelis55261354738
37Anyfantis George28267793100
38Giannelis Konstantinos68251793753
39Kranias Giorgos50241454836
40Kotsampasis Stathis72241863333
41Pieridis Nikos662317103559
42Spyros Tsoumakos4322535160
43Oustinof Christodoulos60211563540
44Loxas Dimitris482113114485
45Ntinopoulos Kostas48211364446
46Pappas Antonis2621768186
47Papadakis Christos60191673244
48Φαρσάρης ΜιχαήλFarsaris Michalis44191044340
49Giannios Nikos33191175864
50Kagiopoulos K.60181553033
51Koukounias Evangelos44171643925
52Pnevmatikou Vicky2717756371
53Kollias Aggelos34171495064
54Florakis Ilias47161133427
55Aloizi Pavlos65161532520
56Stefanou Panagiotis2615835838
57Fotopoulos Angelos3215854763
58Zisis Tasos2914744857
59Michalopoulos Vasilis68141852128
60Kyprianos Vakis30141074770
61Stratos Ioannis29131034530
62Tekos Charalampos1613538160
63Mpanou Ritsa48121422514
64Zampakolas Ioannis38111012910
65Michalopoulos Ilias65111721712
66Κατσιώνης ΧρήστοςKatsionis Christos471090210
67Kamateros Giannis2410524240
68Polychronidis Stratos4610612217
69Argyros Theodoros299533160
70Fokas Panagiotis109439075
71Kaitis Matheos187313933
72Milioni Iro3871851828
73Atmatzidis Philippos207523540
74Apostolou Christos14560360
75Samiotis Giorgos205522540
76Psathas Spyros1052250100
77Papadopoulos Christos442110050
78Saltavareas Theodoros4411100100
79Michalopoulos Nikos504163819
80Unufrienko Olga47472929
81Mann Justin12330250
82Zafeiris Panagiotis431175100
83Asimis Giorgos832238100
84Paraskevopoulos Michalis4100250
85Vlastos F.10110100