Preview

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day
June 3, 2024 21:00 ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ 2023-2024 Play Off - Game 1

Results

TeamLegs
Elite5
Sourmena11

Elite

# Player Legs P Legs W Doubles P Doubles W 180 Best Leg High Check Out
1Michael John4300100
2Moulangelis Aggelos4100000
3Dretoulakis Avgoustinos4100000
4Kavvadias Emil4000000
 Total16500000

Sourmena

# Player Legs P Legs W Doubles P Doubles W 180 Best Leg High Check Out
Sisois Vaggelis4300000
Gnytka Lazaros4300000
Manasis Stavros4200000
Varelidis Marios1000000
Kalogeropoulos Kostas2200000
Katsoufris Spyros1100000
 Total161100000
Legs P
16
16
Legs W
5
11
Doubles P
0
0
Doubles W
0
0
180
1
0
Best Leg
0
0
High Check Out
0
0

Venue

Darts Club Sports Cafe
Αγησιλάου 9, Τζιτζιφιές, Municipality of Kallithea, Regional Unit of South Athens, Attica, 17674, Greece