Βαλσάμης Στέφανος

Name
Βαλσάμης Στέφανος
Nickname
Valsak
Throwing Hand
Δεξί
Darts
Mission, Kronos, 23g
Date Of Birth
1995
Playing Since
2021
Current Team
Dartans, Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα

ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Ατομικό Πρωτάθλημα1867000380200
Total-1867000380200

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Dartans22001000000
Total-22001000000

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Dartans3517524940000
Total-3517524940000

Career Total

SeasonLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
2021-202222389524040200
Total22389524040200

Results

9 - 11

Kariba vs Dartans

2 - 18

PETA vs Dartans

4 - 16

Stray Darts vs Dartans

5 - 11

Wolfpack vs Dartans

12 - 8

Lions of South vs Dartans

0 - 5

Παπόγλου Μηνάς vs Βαλσάμης Στέφανος

0 - 5

Βαλσάμης Στέφανος vs Κοτρώνης Κωνσταντίνος

0 - 5

Νίκας Κωνσταντίνος vs Βαλσάμης Στέφανος

5 - 1

Βαλσάμης Στέφανος vs Πολυχρονίδης Στράτος

0 - 5

Λειβαδίτης Δημήτριος vs Βαλσάμης Στέφανος

2 - 5

Βαλσάμης Στέφανος vs Μητρόπουλος Αθανάσιος

5 - 0

Μαρίνος Δημήτριος vs Βαλσάμης Στέφανος

5 - 1

Χατζηβασιλείου Νίκος vs Βαλσάμης Στέφανος

5 - 0

Βαλσάμης Στέφανος vs Βαρελίδης Μάριος

2 - 5

Χανδέλης Ηλίας vs Βαλσάμης Στέφανος

0 - 5

Βαλσάμης Στέφανος vs Κουμέ Λεωνίδας

3 - 5

Δράκος Χρήστος vs Βαλσάμης Στέφανος

14 - 6

Wolfpack vs Dartans

14 - 6

Dartans vs Touk

4 - 4

Βαλσάμης Στέφανος vs Σολομίδης Βασίλειος

2 - 5

Λεβεντέλης Χρήστος vs Βαλσάμης Στέφανος

4 - 4

Βαλσάμης Στέφανος vs Αναγνωστόπουλος Χάρης

4 - 4

Κουβέλας Βαλσάμης Στέφανος Παναγιώτης vs Παπόγλου Μηνάς

4 - 4

Κοτρώνης Κωνσταντίνος vs Κουβέλας Βαλσάμης Στέφανος Παναγιώτης

5 - 2

Κουβέλας Βαλσάμης Στέφανος Παναγιώτης vs Νίκας Κωνσταντίνος

0 - 0

Πολυχρονίδης Στράτος vs Κουβέλας Βαλσάμης Στέφανος Παναγιώτης

0 - 5

Κουβέλας Βαλσάμης Στέφανος Παναγιώτης vs Λειβαδίτης Δημήτριος

0 - 5

Μητρόπουλος Αθανάσιος vs Κουβέλας Βαλσάμης Στέφανος Παναγιώτης

11 - 0

Dartans vs Cult Dartists

3 - 5

Κουβέλας Βαλσάμης Στέφανος Παναγιώτης vs Μαρίνος Δημήτριος

4 - 4

Κουβέλας Βαλσάμης Στέφανος Παναγιώτης vs Χατζηβασιλείου Νίκος

0 - 5

Βαρελίδης Μάριος vs Κουβέλας Βαλσάμης Στέφανος Παναγιώτης

5 - 2

Κουβέλας Βαλσάμης Στέφανος Παναγιώτης vs Χανδέλης Ηλίας

1 - 5

Κουμέ Λεωνίδας vs Κουβέλας Βαλσάμης Στέφανος Παναγιώτης

5 - 2

Κουβέλας Βαλσάμης Στέφανος Παναγιώτης vs Δράκος Χρήστος

9 - 11

Sporaki vs Dartans

0 - 5

Σολομίδης Βασίλειος vs Κουβέλας Βαλσάμης Στέφανος Παναγιώτης

0 - 5

Κουβέλας Βαλσάμης Στέφανος Παναγιώτης vs Λεβεντέλης Χρήστος

5 - 0

Αναγνωστόπουλος Χάρης vs Κουβέλας Βαλσάμης Στέφανος Παναγιώτης

13 - 7

Bravedarts/Street Life vs Dartans

12 - 8

Dartans vs Wolfpack

13 - 7

Touk vs Dartans