Αργείτης Δημήτριος

Name
Αργείτης Δημήτριος
Nickname
Dimius
Throwing Hand
Δεξί
Darts
Mission, Nightfall, 21g
Date Of Birth
1973
Playing Since
2021
Current Team
Dartans

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Dartans2100500000
Total-2100500000

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Dartans50301056050000
Total-50301056050000

Career Total

SeasonLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
2021-202252311056050000
Total52311056050000