All Time Ατομικα Στατιστικα Κυπελλου

All Time Ατομικα Στατιστικα Κυπελλου

RankPlayerLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%
1Nikas Konstantinos202022100100
2Ortzanis Panagiotis2419547980
3Pappas Antonis2016538060
4Drakos Christos2016438075
5Gkizelis Ioannis2716535960
6Antonaropoulos Giorgos2015327567
7Varelidis Marios1615439475
8Moscholios Konstantinos2715535660
9Sartzetakis Stelios1614438875
10Gkizelis Konstantinos2713544880
11Platanisiotis Giannis1612427550
12Ntinopoulos Kostas1912316333
13Samouchos Giorgos121233100100
14Chandelis Elias2012536060
15Katsipis Stathis1611416925
16Panselinas Gabriel15111173100
17Papagiannakis Antonis2011525540
18Papaglou Minas1811426150
19Chatzinikolopoulos Giannis1810435675
20Anisis Akis1210328367
21Koume Leonidas17104459100
22Giannelis Konstantinos209524540
23Aspropoulis Petros209524540
24Zoumis Lefteris169435675
25Kranias Giorgos189535060
26Anagnostopoulos Charis16920560
27Androulidakis Nikos1282267100
28Koninis Michalis982289100
29Andrikos Tzimis168425050
30Kranias Christos147535060
31Katsanos Georgios167424450
32Fougias Giorgos147425050
33Stratos Ioannis107217050
34Spyros Tsoumakos10600600
35Pieridis Nikos206523040
36Akras Nikos1263350100
37Kamateros Giannis862275100
38Aloizi Pavlos206523040
39Iordanidis Giorgos1063360100
40Fotopoulos Angelos652283100
41Pnevmatikou Vicky105325067
42Michalopoulos Vasilis18550280
43Zisis Tasos651183100
44Kartzos Vasilis165433175
45Loxas Dimitris1053350100
46Koukounias Evangelos145423650
47Atmatzidis Philippos85216350
48Oustinof Christodoulos12430330
49Tekos Charalampos4411100100
50Kagiopoulos K.124313333
51Kollias Aggelos1042240100
52Leventelis Christos4310750
53Ηλιόπουλος ΔιονύσιοςIliopoulos Dionisis8320380
54Gkotsinas Ilias831138100
55Kotsampasis Stathis143312133
56Michalopoulos Nikos163411925
57Matzouranis Kostas4310750
58Saltavareas Theodoros431175100
59Zampakolas Ioannis13330230
60Florakis Ilias9330330
61Stegemoen Gustavo4310750
62Chaidemenos Vasilis83213850
63Papavasileiou Kostis4300750
64Karydogiannis Apostolos4210500
65Valsamis Stefanos22001000
66Samiotis Giorgos12230170
67Chatzigiannis Nikos4210500
68Stefanou Panagiotis522240100
69Mitropoulos Thanos421150100
70Kyprianos Vakis422250100
71Φαρσάρης ΜιχαήλFarsaris Michalis82212550
72Vlastos F.4210500
73Mpanou Ritsa82312533
74Γερμανάκης ΒασίλειοςGermanakis Vasilis8220250
75Michalopoulos Ilias18240110
76Ζήσης ΠαντελήςZisis Pantelis10220200
77Anyfantis George2211100100
78Argyros Theodoros1022220100
79Kaitis Matheos22001000
80Velissaropoulos Nikos6120170
81Polychronidis Stratos101211050
82Milioni Iro12142850
83Dimitrakopoulos4120250
84Kotronis Kostas4110250
85Aggelakopoulos Vaggelis4110250
86Mpreki Vasiliki412225100
87Kourasmenakis Alexandros2100500
88Argeitis Dimitris2100500
89Papadakis Christos4110250
90Relias I.8110130
91Anastasopoulos Dionisis000000
92Giannios Nikos001000
93Mpoumpouris Alexandros000000
94Paraschis Achilleas-Marinos000000
95Myritzis Manolis000000
96Kalpouzos Dimitris000000
97Dedes Pantelis000000
98Chatzivasileiou Nikos000000
99Papadopoulos Christos00110100
100Stathopoulos Giorgos000000
101Melissaris-Papanikolaou Alexandros401000
102Natsis Anastasios000000
103Mpoutaniotis Nikos000000
104Komiotis Angel000000
105Marinos Dimitris000000
106Pyrovolisianou Mara000000
107Kountouras Filippos000000
108Siannis Giorgos000000
109Paraskevopoulou Vefi000000
110Efthimiou Athanasios000000
111Minardou Georgia000000
112Simitsis Stefanos000000
113Myritzis Andreas000000
114Samartzis Nikolaos000000
115Pantazi Marianthi000000
116Miserou Aggeliki000000
117Paraskevas Alexandros000000
118Fagogenis Konstantinos000000
119Asimis Giorgos001000
120Manalis Evangelos000000
121Sotiriadis Ioannis000000
122Porfyridou Kalliopi000000
123Triantafyllou Vasilis000000
124Unufrienko Olga1403000
125Kontogeorgiou Giannis000000
126Paraskevopoulos Michalis000000
127Joacim Danny000000
128Douroudous Ioannis000000
129Aggeli Evi000000
130Chatziioannou Alexis401000
131Mann Justin401000
132Zafeiris Panagiotis000000
133Psathas Spyros000000
134Katsanos A.000000
135Κατσιώνης ΧρήστοςKatsionis Christos201000
136Χατζόγλου ΚωνσταντίνοςChatzoglou Konstantinos802000
137Chrysoulakis Ioannis000000
138Brugger Monica000000
139Kalliga Christiana000000
140Panselina Georgia002000
141Mitsopoulos Antonis000000
142Konstantinidis Loukas000000
143Leivaditis Dimitris000000
144Pallis Giorgos000000
145De La Cruz Rodel000000
146Villa Roderick000000
147Solomidis Vasilis200000
148Patonidis Tomis401000
149Tranos Paschalis000000
150Kitime Eleni000000
151Methenitis Giorgos000000
152Fotidis Dimos000000
153Ioannou Giannis000000
154Kostas Konstantinos000000
155Apostolou Christos000000