Παρασκευάς Αλέξανδρος

Name
Παρασκευάς Αλέξανδρος
Nickname
Kalashnikov
Throwing Hand
Δεξί
Darts
KOTO, 21g
Date Of Birth
1992
Playing Since
2021
Current Team
Dartans

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Dartans000000000
Total-000000000

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ

SeasonTeamLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
Dartans7320430000
Total-7320430000

Career Total

SeasonLegs PLegs WDoubles PDoubles WLegs W%Doubles W%180Best LegHigh Check Out
2021-20227320430000
Total7320430000